Телестудия Роскосмоса
English

Документальные фильмы об ученых и конструкторах ракетно-космической техники

Бабакин Георгий Николаевич Бабакин Георгий Николаевич Бармин Владимир Павлович Бармин Владимир Павлович Бартини Роберт Людвигович Бартини Роберт Людвигович Бункин Борис Васильевич Бункин Борис Васильевич Газенко Олег Георгиевич Газенко Олег Георгиевич Глушко Валентин Петрович Глушко Валентин Петрович Граве Иван Платонович Граве Иван Платонович Грабин Василий Гаврилович Грабин Василий Гаврилович Гусев Леонид Иванович Гусев Леонид Иванович Жуковский Николай Егорович Жуковский Николай Егорович Исаев Алексей Михайлович Исаев Алексей Михайлович Келдыш Мстислав Всеволодович Келдыш Мстислав Всеволодович Кибальчич Николай Иванович Кибальчич Николай Иванович Ковтуненко Вячеслав Михайлович Ковтуненко Вячеслав Михайлович Козлов Дмитрий Ильич Козлов Дмитрий Ильич Кондратюк Юрий Васильевич Кондратюк Юрий Васильевич Королёв Сергей Павлович Королёв Сергей Павлович Крюков Сергей Сергеевич Крюков Сергей Сергеевич Кузнецов Виктор Иванович Кузнецов Виктор Иванович Лавочкин Семён Алексеевич Лавочкин Семён Алексеевич Лангемак Георгий Эрихович Лангемак Георгий Эрихович Лозино-Лозинский Глеб Евгеньевич Лозино-Лозинский Глеб Евгеньевич Макеев Виктор Петрович Макеев Виктор Петрович Мясищев Владимир Михайлович Мясищев Владимир Михайлович Пилюгин Николай Алексеевич Пилюгин Николай Алексеевич Раушенбах Борис Викторович Раушенбах Борис Викторович Решетнёв Михаил Фёдорович Решетнёв Михаил Фёдорович Савин Анатолий Иванович Савин Анатолий Иванович Северин Гай Ильич Северин Гай Ильич Тихонравов Михаил Клавдиевич Тихонравов Михаил Клавдиевич Челомей Владимир Николаевич Челомей Владимир Николаевич Черняков Наум Семёнович Черняков Наум Семёнович Черток Борис Евсеевич Черток Борис Евсеевич Уткин Алексей Фёдорович Уткин Алексей Фёдорович Уткин Владимир Фёдорович Уткин Владимир Фёдорович Цандер Фридрих Артурович Цандер Фридрих Артурович Цыбин Павел Владимирович Цыбин Павел Владимирович Янгель Михаил Кузьмич Янгель Михаил Кузьмич Циолковский Константин Эдуардович Циолковский Константин Эдуардович Надирадзе Александр Давидович Надирадзе Александр Давидович Иосифьян Андроник Гевондович Иосифьян Андроник Гевондович Мишин Василий Павлович Мишин Василий Павлович Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич Рязанский Михаил Сергеевич Рязанский Михаил Сергеевич
    28 января 2017

Предстоящий

пуск

РН "Союз-СТ-Б"

КА

"Hispasat AG-1"

ГКЦ, Куру

04:03:34 (мск)

1 декабря 2016

Состоявший

пуск

РКН "Союз-У"

ТГК

«Прогресс МС-4»

Байконур,пл.1

17:51:52 (мск)

смотреть